Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste ERABLE - B2
  • 1,938 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,536 /YR HT-HC $2,211 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.29 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,369 /YR $530.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,670 /YR $389.20 /MO
  • Ground, Ste PLATANE - M2
  • 5,888 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,640 /YR HT-HC $6,720 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.29 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $19,354 /YR $1,613 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $14,193 /YR $1,183 /MO
  • Ground, Ste TILLEUL - B2
  • 4,026 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,210 /YR HT-HC $4,601 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $15,426 /YR $1,286 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $10,798 /YR $899.87 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste PLATANE - M2
  • 4,693 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,278 /YR HT-HC $5,356 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.29 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $15,427 /YR $1,286 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $11,313 /YR $942.73 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste TILLEUL - B2
  • 3,940 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,957 /YR HT-HC $4,496 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.29 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $12,950 /YR $1,079 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $9,496 /YR $791.36 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste TILLEUL - B2
  • 3,477 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,618 /YR HT-HC $3,968 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.29 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $11,428 /YR $952.35 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $8,381 /YR $698.39 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste TILLEUL - B2
  • 4,467 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,122 /YR HT-HC $5,093 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,669 /YR $1,222 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $10,757 /YR $896.44 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste ERABLE - B2 1,938 SF 3/6/9 $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,536 /YR HT-HC $2,211 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste PLATANE - M2 5,888 SF 3/6/9 $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,640 /YR HT-HC $6,720 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste TILLEUL - B2 4,026 SF 3/6/9 $13.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,210 /YR HT-HC $4,601 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste PLATANE - M2 4,693 SF 3/6/9 $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,278 /YR HT-HC $5,356 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste TILLEUL - B2 3,940 SF 3/6/9 $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,957 /YR HT-HC $4,496 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste TILLEUL - B2 3,477 SF 3/6/9 $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,618 /YR HT-HC $3,968 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste TILLEUL - B2 4,467 SF 3/6/9 $13.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,122 /YR HT-HC $5,093 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste ERABLE - B2

Size
1,938 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,536 /YR HT-HC $2,211 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste PLATANE - M2

Size
5,888 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,640 /YR HT-HC $6,720 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste TILLEUL - B2

Size
4,026 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,210 /YR HT-HC $4,601 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste PLATANE - M2

Size
4,693 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,278 /YR HT-HC $5,356 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste TILLEUL - B2

Size
3,940 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,957 /YR HT-HC $4,496 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste TILLEUL - B2

Size
3,477 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,618 /YR HT-HC $3,968 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste TILLEUL - B2

Size
4,467 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,122 /YR HT-HC $5,093 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste ERABLE - B2

Size 1,938 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.29 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,369 /YR $530.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,670 /YR $389.20 /MO

Ground, Ste PLATANE - M2

Size 5,888 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.29 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $19,354 /YR $1,613 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $14,193 /YR $1,183 /MO

Ground, Ste TILLEUL - B2

Size 4,026 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.71 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $15,426 /YR $1,286 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $10,798 /YR $899.87 /MO

1st Floor, Ste PLATANE - M2

Size 4,693 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.29 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $15,427 /YR $1,286 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $11,313 /YR $942.73 /MO

1st Floor, Ste TILLEUL - B2

Size 3,940 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.29 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $12,950 /YR $1,079 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $9,496 /YR $791.36 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste TILLEUL - B2

Size 3,477 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.29 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $11,428 /YR $952.35 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $8,381 /YR $698.39 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste TILLEUL - B2

Size 4,467 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,669 /YR $1,222 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $10,757 /YR $896.44 /MO

Property Overview

ORPI PRO offers you these 180 m² offices within a business park in Saint Priest. These offices come with numerous features and all amenities. Feel free to contact us for more information. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Disabled access - Fire alarm - Archives - Elevator - Patch panel - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Shower(s) - False ceiling - Fiber optic - Intercom - Emergency exit - Kitchenette - False ceiling lighting - Carpet - Number of offices: 7 - Open Space - Perimeter baseboards - Break room - Meeting room - Shared restrooms - Vinyl/Linoleum flooring - Blinds

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38540283

  • Date on Market: 4/8/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69800 Saint-Priest

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuelCharges annuellesDisponibilité
ERABLE - B2RDCBUREAU180 m²22 500 € HT/HC5 400 € HTIMMEDIAT