Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 2
  • 2,594 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,581 /YR HT-HC $2,132 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $7,106 /YR $592.15 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste LOT 2 2,594 SF 3/6/9 $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,581 /YR HT-HC $2,132 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 2

Size
2,594 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,581 /YR HT-HC $2,132 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 2

Size 2,594 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $7,106 /YR $592.15 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

SLDI offers office space for rent in Saint-Priest, near Mions, within a business park conveniently located close to major roadways. These renovated offices provide an excellent work environment. Explore all our listings on our website: www.sldi-immobilier.com Renovated offices (partitions, restrooms, locker rooms, refurbished gas aerothermal system, updated doors, and fresh paint) Outdoor parking available at €250 excl. tax/unit/year Location/Transportation: - Access to Rocade Est just 400 meters away - A43 highway less than 5 minutes away - Bus: Line 48 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excl. tax/excl. charges Special rental conditions: - Outdoor parking: €250 excl. tax/unit/year - Partitioned and wired office space as-is: €90 excl. tax/m²/year

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,594 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.PDF
  • Listing ID: 39499509

  • Date on Market: 2/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69800 Saint-Priest

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking