Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 657 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,980 /YR HT-HC $414.99 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $1,565 /YR $130.43 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 5,500 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,717 /YR HT-HC $3,476 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $13,111 /YR $1,093 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 657 SF Negotiable $7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,980 /YR HT-HC $414.99 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 5,500 SF Negotiable $7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,717 /YR HT-HC $3,476 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
657 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,980 /YR HT-HC $414.99 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,500 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,717 /YR HT-HC $3,476 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 657 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $1,565 /YR $130.43 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 5,500 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $13,111 /YR $1,093 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, specializing in commercial real estate, offers: An activity space for rent, with a total area of 572 m², consisting of 511 m² of storage space and 61 m² of office space, located in the municipality of SAINT-SOUPPLETS. The property is conveniently situated near major roadways and public transportation. AREA: Warehouse: 511 m² Offices: 61 m² FINANCIAL TERMS: Rent: €70 excl. VAT/excl. charges per m²/year, equivalent to €3,336 excl. VAT per month Provision for charges and property tax: €22 excl. VAT per m², equivalent to €1,048 excl. VAT per month Construction Details: - Structure: Concrete - Insulation: Concrete blocks - Roof type: Steel sheeting - Insulated roof: No - Maximum height: 7 meters - Floor load capacity: 3

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39832808

  • Date on Market: 3/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77165 Saint-Soupplets

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 511
Niveau 0 Bureaux 61
Total 572
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback