Share This Listing

Message

935 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,862 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,953 /YR HT-HC $1,663 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.11 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $5,788 /YR $482.37 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,067 /YR HT-HC $1,922 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.11 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $6,692 /YR $557.65 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,862 SF 3/6/9 $10.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,953 /YR HT-HC $1,663 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $10.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,067 /YR HT-HC $1,922 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,862 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,953 /YR HT-HC $1,663 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,067 /YR HT-HC $1,922 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,862 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.71 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.11 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $5,788 /YR $482.37 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

Ground

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.71 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.11 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $6,692 /YR $557.65 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

Property Overview

The IMMPROVE firm is offering a mixed-use activity space for rent with a total area of 376 m². This property includes approximately 200 m² of office space, providing a comfortable and functional work environment. The activity area features an impressive ceiling height of 5 meters, making it ideal for storage or technical uses. The site offers 16 parking spaces, ensuring convenient access for employees and visitors. The premises are equipped with reversible air conditioning, guaranteeing optimal comfort year-round. Additionally, a maneuvering area is available, allowing for easy vehicle circulation. This property represents a versatile opportunity suitable for a wide range of professional activities. Key features: - Facade with cladding - Heavy vehicle access - Maneuvering area - Access control - 24/7 secured site - Keypad entry - Enclosed site - Secure badge access - Reversible air conditioning - Reception area - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Technical room - Kitchen - Private restrooms - PVC flooring - Clear height: 5 m - Ground-level ramp - Dock: - Ground-level sectional door: - Door dimensions: 4 m (H) x 3.5 m (W) Ground floor area: 373 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
4,015 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index