Your email has been sent.
77400 Saint-Thibault-des-Vignes 4,080 - 8,299 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,377 /YR $448.10 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.46 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,936 /YR $494.67 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,327 /YR $693.91 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,562 /YR $463.47 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.46 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $6,140 /YR $511.63 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $8,613 /YR $717.71 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste 10 | 4,080 SF | Negotiable | $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,464 /YR HT-HC $3,539 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ste 17 | 4,219 SF | Negotiable | $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,920 /YR HT-HC $3,660 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ste 10
| Size |
| 4,080 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,464 /YR HT-HC $3,539 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 17
| Size |
| 4,219 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,920 /YR HT-HC $3,660 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 10
| Size | 4,080 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
-
Ste 17
| Size | 4,219 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several units for rent, designed for activities and accompanying office spaces, with areas of 379 m² and 392 m², available immediately. The ACTICLUB site features recently renovated premises with heavy vehicle access, 5.5-meter ceiling height, 3 T/m² floor load capacity, private restrooms, and parking spaces. This development, located 25 km from PARIS, is accessible via the A104 La Francilienne highway, exit "LAGNY SUR MARNE," and by bus from the RER A station in Torcy and the RER E station in Thorigny sur Marne. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Nearby restaurants - Electric convector heating (offices) - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Private restrooms - Fire hose reels (R.I.A) - Electric air heaters in units 11-12/13/14 - Heavy vehicle access per unit - Truck access - Floor load capacity: 3 T/m² - Underfloor heating depending on the unit - Door height (h) x width (w): 4.0 x 3.0 meters - Ceiling height: 5.5 meters
Property Facts
Presented by
"77400 Saint-Thibault-des-Vignes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.