Share This Listing

Message

935 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 17,965 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $178,745 /YR HT-HC $14,895 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $36,868 /YR $3,072 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,595 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,770 /YR HT-HC $2,981 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,378 /YR $614.84 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 17,965 SF 3/6/9 $9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $178,745 /YR HT-HC $14,895 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 3,595 SF 3/6/9 $9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,770 /YR HT-HC $2,981 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
17,965 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $178,745 /YR HT-HC $14,895 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,595 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,770 /YR HT-HC $2,981 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 17,965 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $36,868 /YR $3,072 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

1st Floor

Size 3,595 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,378 /YR $614.84 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Property Overview

Located within a green and secure business park, ideally situated near the Francilienne N104, EVOLIS offers a non-divisible activity unit for rent, spanning 2,003 m². The property features 4 sectional doors and a private yard. A rare offering in the area, perfectly suited for tenants seeking accessibility, functionality, and a high-quality environment. - Heavy vehicle access - Maneuvering area - Access gate - Security services - Ground-level sectional doors: 4 - Door dimensions: 4m (H) x 3m (W) - Gas aerothermal heating - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 6.5m - Office spaces include: - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Technical room - Modular partitions - Kitchen - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - RJ45 outlets - Private restrooms - Locker room Ground floor area: 1,669 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus: Parc de L'Esplanade (2225, 2229, 2280, 2283) - Charging station: Saint-Thibault-des-Vignes - Ibis Budget (Charging points) - Highways: A104, A4 - Train: SNCF Vaires - Torcy - RER: Torcy (Line A) - Airport: Roissy Charles de Gaulle Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Size
21,560 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property