Your email has been sent.
40230 Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse Flex Condo Unit Offered at $301,283

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
In the heart of a new commercial real estate development, located in the industrial zone of Casablanca in Saint Vincent de Tyrosse, 150 m² units are available for sale, delivered as shell spaces with utilities ready for connection. Each unit includes a service door, a sectional door, a mezzanine (250 kg/m² load capacity), 380V three-phase power, photovoltaic panels for self-consumption or energy resale, as well as 2 parking spaces. These spaces are ideally designed to meet the needs of tradespeople and businesses requiring storage areas and office space. Option for surface expansion is available.
Property Facts
| Price | $301,283 | Total Building Size | 1,615 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,614 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $301,283 |
| Unit Size | 1,614 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,615 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 1,614 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $301,283 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $186.67 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,614 SF |
| Price | $301,283 |
| Price Per SF | $186.67 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
Presented by
"40230 Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.