Your email has been sent.
Salinas, Alicante 03638 5.95 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $93,232

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $93,232 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 5.95 AC |
| Price | $93,232 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 5.95 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $93,232 | Lot Size | 5.95 AC |
| Price Per AC | $15,680.29 |
| Price | $93,232 |
| Price Per AC | $15,680.29 |
| Lot Size | 5.95 AC |
Description
Rural Land in Salinas! 24,062 m2 to Build Your Dream Home... Are you looking for a place to enjoy peace and nature? This non-urban land in Salinas, with 24,062 m2, is perfect for those who want privacy and a spacious area to create their ideal home... Key Features:... Good access: Paved road leading to the property... Flat terrain: Easy to build or develop your projects... Irrigation water: Installation included... Rural surroundings, but with nearby neighbors... Situated in a tranquil area surrounded by nature, this land offers you the chance to enjoy a relaxed lifestyle with plenty of space for your ideas: a vegetable garden, a landscaped yard, or any project you have in mind... Contact us now for more information and come visit it!
Presented by
"Salinas, Alicante 03638"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.