Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Polígono industrial El Salt 2.89 Acres of Industrial Land Offered at $63,931 in Sant Carles de la Ràpita, Tarragona 43540

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Rectangular 11,700 m² plot for industrial use, located in the El Salt industrial estate in Sant Carles de la Ràpita, in the province of Tarragona.
- In a well-established industrial area with good transportation links that make it easy to travel to the city center and nearby towns.
Executive Summary
The property is located in the El Salt industrial estate in Sant Carles de la Ràpita and has a plot of 11,700 m². This land offers a large area, suitable for various development possibilities or industrial, commercial, or logistics use, depending on the needs of the interested party.
The price of the plot is negotiable, which allows the acquisition terms to be adjusted according to the circumstances and the buyer’s level of interest. Its size and location in an industrial estate give it strong potential for a variety of projects.
Property Facts
| Price | $63,931 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Industrial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.89 AC |
| Price | $63,931 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Total Lot Size | 2.89 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $63,931 | Lot Size | 2.89 AC |
| Price Per AC | $22,112.80 |
| Price | $63,931 |
| Price Per AC | $22,112.80 |
| Lot Size | 2.89 AC |
Rectangular 11,700 m² plot for industrial use, located in the El Salt industrial park in Sant Carles de la Ràpita, in the province of Tarragona.
Description
Rectangular plot of 11,700 m², designated for industrial use, located in the El Salt industrial park in Sant Carles de la Ràpita, in the province of Tarragona.
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Polígono industrial El Salt
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.