Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Building located in a well-established residential area with all services within reach.
  • Well connected through public and private transportation.

All Available Space(1)

• Mezzanine, Ste -
  • 592 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.35 /SF/YR EXCL $0.86 /SF/MO EXCL $6,129 /YR EXCL $510.78 /MO EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Ref.: 02886. Office for rent, approximately 50 m², located on the mezzanine floor of Sant Isidre Street, in a central and easily accessible area. The space stands out for its excellent natural light and is distributed into a reception area, two rooms, an independent office, a restroom, and a storage room. The layout allows for functional use, with distinct spaces that facilitate privacy and efficient work organization. The office is suitable for professional activities such as massage therapy, physiotherapy, alternative medicine, or other similar uses. The property is located on a central street, surrounded by services, and offers good visibility.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 5 People
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Corner Space
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Office and independent rooms.
  • On a corner and very bright.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Mezzanine, Ste - 592 SF Negotiable $10.35 /SF/YR EXCL $0.86 /SF/MO EXCL $6,129 /YR EXCL $510.78 /MO EXCL Office Full Build-Out Now

Mezzanine, Ste -

Size
592 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.35 /SF/YR EXCL $0.86 /SF/MO EXCL $6,129 /YR EXCL $510.78 /MO EXCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Mezzanine, Ste -

Size 592 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.35 /SF/YR EXCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 5 People

About the Property

Residential building located on San Isidro Street, in the town of Sant Carles de la Ràpita, in the province of Tarragona. It has a built area of 2,812 square meters distributed across 7 above-ground floors. It boasts excellent transportation links, making it easy to travel to the city center and nearby towns.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 592 SF