Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Avinguda Santiago Bernabéu 764 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $209,773 in Santa Pola, Alicante 03130
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Building located in a well-established residential area with all services within easy reach.
- Well connected by public and private transportation.
Executive Summary
Residential building located on Santiago Bernabéu Avenue, in the town of Santa Pola, in the province of Alicante. It has 730 m2 of built area distributed over 5 above-ground floors. It boasts excellent transportation links, making it easy to travel to the city center and nearby towns.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Commercial space with 71 m² built and 65 m² usable, located on the second line with partial sea views.
Sale Notes
The property is laid out on a single floor and features three rooms that can be adapted for various uses depending on the needs of the future project. It includes a full bathroom and a storefront facing the public street.
The space is equipped with air conditioning, making it easy to control the temperature year-round. It also includes a storage area, which is useful for organizing materials or merchandise.
The property is suitable for both commercial activities and for exploring a potential change of use to residential, always subject to the applicable regulations.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit - | 764 SF | Retail | $209,773 ($274.57/SF) | - |
Unit -
| Unit Size |
| 764 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $209,773 ($274.57/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 15
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit -
| Unit Size | 764 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $209,773 ($274.57/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Commercial space with 71 m² built and 65 m² usable, located on the second line with partial sea views.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| The property is laid out on a single floor and features three rooms that can be adapted for various uses depending on the needs of the future project. It includes a full bathroom and a storefront facing the public street.<br> <br> The space is equipped with air conditioning, making it easy to control the temperature year-round. It also includes a storage area, which is useful for organizing materials or merchandise.<br> <br> The property is suitable for both commercial activities and for exploring a potential change of use to residential, always subject to the applicable regulations.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Avinguda Santiago Bernabéu
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.