Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 80,223 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $7.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $570,137 /YR HT-HC $47,511 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $99,642 /YR $8,304 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.27 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $21,928 /YR $1,827 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $51,136 /YR $4,261 /MO
  • 6 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 80,223 SF Negotiable $7.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $570,137 /YR HT-HC $47,511 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
80,223 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$7.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $570,137 /YR HT-HC $47,511 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 80,223 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $7.11 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $99,642 /YR $8,304 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.27 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $21,928 /YR $1,827 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $51,136 /YR $4,261 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6 Loading Docks

Property Overview

For lease in Santeny (94), within a logistics park located right off the N19, a logistics unit with a total area of 7,453 sq m including offices. It has six dock doors, one ground-level access, and multiple ICPE classifications. Availability: January 1, 2026. Racked unit Clear height: 10.7 m Ground-level access: 1 Dock doors: 6 Floor load capacity: 6 t/sq m Sprinkler system Fire hose reels (R.I.A.) Heavy-duty truck circulation areas

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Year Built
2000 - 2009

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38852045

  • Date on Market: 4/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94440 Santeny