Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 1
  • 269 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,119 /YR HT-HC $343.26 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $164.76 /YR $13.73 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $237.84 /YR $19.82 /MO
  • Ground - Lot 1 + 2 + 3
  • 5,038 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,044 /YR HT-HC $4,837 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,036 /YR $253.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,452 /YR $371.03 /MO
  • Ground - Lot 2
  • 3,154 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,506 /YR HT-HC $2,876 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,942 /YR $161.82 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,787 /YR $232.29 /MO
  • Ground - Lot 2 + 3
  • 4,768 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,925 /YR HT-HC $4,494 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,919 /YR $243.22 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,215 /YR $351.21 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Lot 3
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,419 /YR HT-HC $1,618 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $976.82 /YR $81.40 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,427 /YR $118.92 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 4
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,715 /YR HT-HC $2,060 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $976.82 /YR $81.40 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,427 /YR $118.92 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 1 269 SF 3/6/9 $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,119 /YR HT-HC $343.26 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - Lot 1 + 2 + 3 5,038 SF 3/6/9 $11.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,044 /YR HT-HC $4,837 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot 2 3,154 SF 3/6/9 $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,506 /YR HT-HC $2,876 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot 2 + 3 4,768 SF 3/6/9 $11.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,925 /YR HT-HC $4,494 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground, Ste Lot 3 1,615 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,419 /YR HT-HC $1,618 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 4 1,615 SF 3/6/9 $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,715 /YR HT-HC $2,060 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1

Size
269 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,119 /YR HT-HC $343.26 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 1 + 2 + 3

Size
5,038 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,044 /YR HT-HC $4,837 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 2

Size
3,154 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,506 /YR HT-HC $2,876 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 2 + 3

Size
4,768 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,925 /YR HT-HC $4,494 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 3

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,419 /YR HT-HC $1,618 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 4

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,715 /YR HT-HC $2,060 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1

Size 269 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $164.76 /YR $13.73 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $237.84 /YR $19.82 /MO

Ground - Lot 1 + 2 + 3

Size 5,038 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,036 /YR $253.03 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,452 /YR $371.03 /MO

Ground - Lot 2

Size 3,154 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,942 /YR $161.82 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,787 /YR $232.29 /MO

Ground - Lot 2 + 3

Size 4,768 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,919 /YR $243.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,215 /YR $351.21 /MO

Ground, Ste Lot 3

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $976.82 /YR $81.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,427 /YR $118.92 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Lot 4

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $976.82 /YR $81.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,427 /YR $118.92 /MO

Property Overview

Immo Entre Pro is offering for lease a mixed-use flex space (light industrial / office) located in Savigny-le-Temple, in the immediate vicinity of the RER D train station and the A5 and N104 (Francilienne) highways. Convenient location in a dynamic area with office and light industrial uses. Property description Total area: 618 sq m Two-story building Ground floor: activity / storage Upper floor: fitted-out offices 9 private parking spaces Highlights Good road access (A5 / N104) Close to RER D station Mixed office and light industrial environment Functional, bright building Lease terms Commercial lease: 3 / 6 / 9 years Rent: €53,880/year excl. tax and charges Service charges and property tax: €15,930/year excl. tax Immo Entre Pro brokerage fees: 15% of annual rent excl. tax and charges, payable by the tenant Security deposit: minimum 3 months’ rent excl. tax, subject to application Availability: immediate. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, on lease effective date - Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excl. tax/charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Ground-level access - Air heaters - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Number of private outdoor parking spaces: 9 - Sectional door - Racking - Possibility of tenant improvements / works

Property Facts

Building Size
6,652 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)