Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 936 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,828 /YR HT-HC $1,319 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.54 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,379 /YR $198.26 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 936 SF Negotiable $16.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,828 /YR HT-HC $1,319 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
936 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,828 /YR HT-HC $1,319 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 936 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.90 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.54 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,379 /YR $198.26 /MO

Property Overview

In the Arve Valley, in Scionzier, within a mixed-use building featuring business activities, B2B commerce, and offices, office space is available for rent on the first floor. 1 unit still available, measuring 87m²: - Tiled flooring - Suspended ceiling - Reversible air conditioning - Accessibility for individuals with reduced mobility via elevator - Parking available Monthly charges of €170, which include provisions for property tax, water, and electricity. RESEAU BROKERS® is the first business real estate firm structured as a network of agents. With our team of 80 Brokers, we cover a large portion of the national territory to assist our business clients in their search for retail spaces, offices, activity premises, buildings, and land. www.reseau-brokers.com €170/month flat-rate charges. Energy performance certificate (EPC) in progress. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr. Your advisor at AVINIM RESEAU BROKERS: Richard BARANTON Commercial agent (Sole proprietorship) RSAC 799.944.632 RCP 7953190/C5611

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.