Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $8,741 /YR $728.38 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 2 Loading Docks
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 10,764 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,578 /YR HT-HC $6,798 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,764 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,578 /YR HT-HC $6,798 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 10,764 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.58 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 2 Loading Docks
Property Overview
In the heart of the Seclin industrial zone, ADVENIS Conseil Lille offers activity units for lease. This entire business park is fully fenced and secured, with access via a sliding gate. The available units all feature accompanying office spaces, a sectional door, and several private parking spaces. The property also includes two delivery docks! There is an option to divide the space into two lots of 500 m² each! A great opportunity in this area! Contact us for a visit! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Fiber cement roofing - 2 leveling docks - One sectional door - Maximum height: 8.40 m - Minimum height: 4.60 m
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"59113 Seclin"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.