Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,243 /YR $186.95 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,767 SF | 3/6/9 | $8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,631 /YR HT-HC $2,719 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,767 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,631 /YR HT-HC $2,719 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,767 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Advenis Conseil Lille offers a warehouse with accompanying office spaces available for lease starting from the first quarter of 2025. This warehouse is located in the Seclin area, which is conveniently served by the A1 highway network. The site is fully fenced and secured, and it includes parking spaces. Trust the Advenis Conseil Lille team—feel free to contact us for more information. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Key features: - Secured site - Parking spaces - Sectional door - Kitchen - Gym - Storage
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"59113 Seclin"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.