Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Centrally located
  • Lots of possibilities
  • Close to all services

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 657 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.78 /SF/YR INCL $0.90 /SF/MO INCL $7,076 /YR INCL $589.69 /MO INCL
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now

Commercial space located on Calle Roble, on the ground floor of a residential building. The property is located in the urban center of Segovia, a few minutes from the Plaza del Acueducto. It has an area of 61 m2 distributed on an open-plan floor. It has natural light and a high ceiling height.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Natural Light
  • Centrally located
  • Lots of possibilities
  • High Ceilings
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Close to all services
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 657 SF Negotiable $10.78 /SF/YR INCL $0.90 /SF/MO INCL $7,076 /YR INCL $589.69 /MO INCL Retail - Now

Ground

Size
657 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.78 /SF/YR INCL $0.90 /SF/MO INCL $7,076 /YR INCL $589.69 /MO INCL
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 657 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR INCL

Property Facts

Total Space Available 657 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Building Size > 50,000 SF
Year Built 1980 - 1989

Eroski
  • Listing ID: 31267663

  • Date on Market: 8/9/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Segovia, Segovia 40002