Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Zona Conde de Sepulveda 7,416 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $523,073 in Segovia, Segovia 40002
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Central area.
- Just minutes from all services.
Executive Summary
Corner building constructed in 1962. It is a residential building with 4 above-ground floors.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Space with a built area of 689 m2 distributed in an open-plan layout and with ceiling heights of up to 6 meters.
Sale Notes
Large commercial space with an area of 689 m2 distributed.
They are distributed in a large open area and toilets.
It has a high ceiling height of up to 6 meters and numerous windows that bring light to the interior of the building. In addition, it has a pedestrian entrance door and an automatic door for vehicles.
This is an ideal space for commercial activities, warehouses, storage rooms or a large garage.
They are distributed in a large open area and toilets.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 7,416 SF | Retail | $523,073 ($70.53/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 7,416 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $523,073 ($70.53/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 7,416 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $523,073 ($70.53/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Space with a built area of 689 m2 distributed in an open-plan layout and with ceiling heights of up to 6 meters.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Large commercial space with an area of 689 m2 distributed.<br> <br> They are distributed in a large open area and toilets.<br> <br> It has a high ceiling height of up to 6 meters and numerous windows that bring light to the interior of the building. In addition, it has a pedestrian entrance door and an automatic door for vehicles.<br> <br> This is an ideal space for commercial activities, warehouses, storage rooms or a large garage.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Floors | 4 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Parking | Yes |
| Building Class | C |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 4 |
| Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona Conde de Sepulveda
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.