Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,324 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $7.47 /SF/YR EXCL $0.62 /SF/MO EXCL $9,886 /YR EXCL $823.79 /MO EXCL
  • Retail
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Interesting commercial space for office use in the heart of Segovia, in a location very close to the Aqueduct. The place has a total area of 123 m2, is very bright and is distributed as follows: three rooms, large entrance or reception room with large windows or shop window. In addition, it has three other offices and a toilet.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Many deployment possibilities.
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Bright and versatile space.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,324 SF Negotiable $7.47 /SF/YR EXCL $0.62 /SF/MO EXCL $9,886 /YR EXCL $823.79 /MO EXCL Retail Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
1,324 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$7.47 /SF/YR EXCL $0.62 /SF/MO EXCL $9,886 /YR EXCL $823.79 /MO EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,324 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $7.47 /SF/YR EXCL
Space Use Retail
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Many deployment possibilities.
  • Bright and versatile space.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,324 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1970 - 1979

Carrefour Hyper
  • Listing ID: 39169230

  • Date on Market: 1/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Segovia, Segovia 40001