Your email has been sent.
77700 Serris 2,228 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $1.27 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,491 /YR $124.27 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
-
Rental Charges: $1.27 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,341 /YR $111.73 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,173 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,364 /YR HT-HC $1,864 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,055 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,107 /YR HT-HC $1,676 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,173 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,364 /YR HT-HC $1,864 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,055 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,107 /YR HT-HC $1,676 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,173 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.06 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
1st Floor
| Size | 1,055 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.06 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
In the immediate vicinity of the A4 motorway, in Serris, in the international business park, Immprove offers you a mixed business and office space with a surface area of approximately 207 m² that is not divisible for rent. New and rational premises with three-phase power. Light vehicle access . HGV access . Enclosed site . Door dimensions: 4 (H) x 4 (L) . Floor load: 3 tons/m² . Free height: 4.5 m . Open space . Bright, rational and flexible premises . False ceilings . PVC floor . Heating by electric convectors . Private sanitary facilities Ground floor area: 109 m² Land area: 0
Property Facts
Presented by
"77700 Serris"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.