Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,798 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,477 /YR HT-HC $1,540 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $393.08 /YR $32.76 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine
  • 861 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,851 /YR HT-HC $737.59 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $188.30 /YR $15.69 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,798 SF 3/6/9 $10.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,477 /YR HT-HC $1,540 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Mezzanine 861 SF 3/6/9 $10.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,851 /YR HT-HC $737.59 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,798 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,477 /YR HT-HC $1,540 /MO HT-HC

Size
861 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,851 /YR HT-HC $737.59 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,798 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.28 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $393.08 /YR $32.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Mezzanine

Size 861 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.28 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $188.30 /YR $15.69 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Property Overview

Within the International Business Park in Serris, IMMPROVE offers for rent an activity space with an approximate area of 247 m², not divisible for rental. The space features a private entrance with impressive ceiling height. Recent building: - Access for light vehicles - Access gate - Remote surveillance - 24/7 secured site - Enclosed premises - Secure access via badge - Motorized sectional door - Door dimensions: 3m (H) x 3m (W) - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 6.5m Ground floor area: 167 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
2,659 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40356648

  • Date on Market: 4/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77700 Serris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking