Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

In Serris, discover a rare opportunity: modern, fully equipped and air-conditioned offices for sale within a recent and secure commercial building. The space is approximately 74 m², non-divisible, and includes 3 parking spaces. This bright office, located on the 1st floor, features private restrooms and a kitchenette. Just steps away from the A4 highway, take advantage of a strategic location to establish your business under optimal conditions. - Secure gate - Enclosed site - Intercom system - Open-plan office space - Carpet flooring - Suspended ceiling - Perimeter baseboards - RJ45 cabling - Patch panel - Kitchenette - Private restrooms Location/Transportation: Bus: Le Prieuré - Business Park (2292, 2231), Pressoir-Business Park (2234, 2220) Highways: A4, A104 RER: Val d'Europe (Line A), Marne-la-Vallée Chessy (Line A) Train: SNCF Marne-la-Vallée Chessy Station High-speed rail: OUIGO, EUROSTAR, THALYS at Marne-la-Vallée Chessy Airport: Roissy Charles de Gaulle

Property Facts

Price $222,989
Unit Size 796 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 797 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 796 SF
Price $222,989
Price Per SF $280.14
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40471019

  • Date on Market: 5/9/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77700 Serris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 74,03 Immédiate 2 566,53 m² HT HD HH 20 m²/an HT 7% HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA + Droits d'enregistrement
Total 74,03 m²