Your email has been sent.
77700 Serris 10,269 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 10,269 SF | Negotiable | $14.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $146,459 /YR HT-HC $12,205 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,269 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $146,459 /YR HT-HC $12,205 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 10,269 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.26 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Specializing in commercial real estate, EOL offers for rent and sale a business premises with offices totaling 954 m² located in Serris (77). This property includes 482 m² of activity space and 472 m² of office space, for a total area of 954 m². The technical features of the offer are as follows: floor load capacity of 3 tons/m², ceiling height of 4.5 meters, ground-level access, and parking spaces for light vehicles. EOL is marketing this business premises with offices for rent and sale, located in Serris near the A4 highway and the RER A train line. We remain at your disposal for any additional information or inquiries. Key specifications: - Free height under the collaborative floor of the upper level: 3.20 m - Motorized sectional door: 3 x 3 m - Ceiling height: 4.5 m - Ground-level access: 2 - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Heavy-duty road access - IT infrastructure: Fiber optic connection Additional features: - Building designed to accommodate a false ceiling on the upper level: 2.5 m - Floor load capacity of 450 kg/m² - Office area can be customized based on needs - IT bay and cabling tailored to requirements - Rack system for storage - Electric vehicle charging station
Property Facts
Presented by
"77700 Serris"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.