Your email has been sent.
34200 Sète Flex Condo Unit Offered at $453,363

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Located in the rapidly developing Eaux Blanches district in Sète, we are offering a brand-new activity space of approximately 293 m², ideal for B2B operations, artisanal work, storage, or mixed-use purposes. **Property Features:** - **Total Area:** Approximately 293 m² - **Ground Floor:** Approximately 224 m² - **Mezzanine:** Approximately 69 m² **Specifications:** - Ceiling height: 6.60 m (3.00 m under the mezzanine) - 4 private parking spaces - Delivered as a shell, with utilities and networks ready for connection - Customizable layout to suit your needs **Program Highlights:** - Brand-new, functional, and modern building - Dynamic business environment - Easy accessibility - Rental option available **Additional Features:** - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level entry - Double-skin cladding façade - Ceiling height: 6.60 m (3 m under mezzanine) - Mezzanine included - Flooring: Concrete slab - Outdoor parking - Asphalted grounds - Secured premises - Metal frame construction - Anti-burglary storefront - Pedestrian access
Property Facts
| Price | $453,363 | Total Building Size | 3,154 SF |
| Unit Size | 3,156 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $453,363 |
| Unit Size | 3,156 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 3,154 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 3,156 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $453,363 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $143.65 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,156 SF |
| Price | $453,363 |
| Price Per SF | $143.65 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Presented by
Tertia Conseils Entreprises
"34200 Sète"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.