Your email has been sent.
34200 Sète Flex Condo Units Offered at $332,030 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
In the town of Sète, at the heart of the Eaux Blanches industrial zone (extension), divisible premises under construction (VEFA) starting from 116 m² of usable floor area will be available starting Q2 2026. Private outdoor parking spaces (3 per unit) available at an additional cost. Ideal for artisans and small-scale light activities. Documentation available upon request, presentation by appointment. Completion of preliminary studies: 12/15/2024 START OF CONSTRUCTION: JULY 2025 EXPECTED DELIVERY: Q2 2026 - Facade with cladding - Access for light vehicles - Maneuvering area - Loading area - Access gate - New/Refurbished - Floor load capacity: 1 ton/m² - Ground-level sectional door: 3 m x 3 m Ground floor area: 667.64 m² Land area: 0 Location/Transportation: SNCF Sète train station Highway A9, exit 33 Total sale price: €1,650 excl. VAT/m² for ground floor areas / €1,950 excl. VAT/m² for office spaces on upper floors Special sales conditions: Total sale price: €1,650 excl. VAT/m² for ground floor areas / €1,950 excl. VAT/m² for office spaces on upper floors
Property Facts
| Price | $332,030 | Total Building Size | 13,207 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,525 - 5,046 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Price | $332,030 |
| Unit Size | 1,525 - 5,046 SF |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Total Building Size | 13,207 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
5 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,525 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $332,030 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $217.72 |
| Unit Size | 1,525 SF |
| Price | $332,030 |
| Price Per SF | $217.72 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,880 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $347,648 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $184.92 |
| Unit Size | 1,880 SF |
| Price | $347,648 |
| Price Per SF | $184.92 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,139 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $395,648 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $184.97 |
| Unit Size | 2,139 SF |
| Price | $395,648 |
| Price Per SF | $184.97 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,619 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $570,372 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $217.78 |
| Unit Size | 2,619 SF |
| Price | $570,372 |
| Price Per SF | $217.78 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 5,046 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,326,527 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $262.89 |
| Unit Size | 5,046 SF |
| Price | $1,326,527 |
| Price Per SF | $262.89 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
"34200 Sète"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.