Your email has been sent.
Calle Amador de los Rios 2,152 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $592,094 in Sevilla, Sevilla 41003
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Residential building with commercial spaces on the ground floor, built in 1992, located on the strategic Amador de los Ríos Street in Seville.
- Excellent connectivity and access to public transportation, ideal for residential and commercial investment.
Executive Summary
Residential building constructed in 1992, featuring commercial spaces on the ground floor, offering an ideal combination of residential and commercial investment. It is located in a well-connected area with easy access to public transportation, ensuring convenience and connectivity for residents and customers.
1 Unit Available
Unit -
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $592,094 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $275.14 |
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF |
| Price | $592,094 |
| Price Per SF | $275.14 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
The 200 m2 space features a drop ceiling, recessed lighting, and a versatile layout, ready to be adapted to any business.
Sale Notes
Ref: 0034723933
Commercial space of 200 m² in excellent condition, located on the strategic Calle Amador de los Ríos, right in the heart of Seville. This property is ideal for investors and entrepreneurs looking for a versatile and functional location to develop their business.
The space features a drop ceiling and recessed lighting, providing a modern and bright atmosphere, along with a spacious layout that can be adapted to various types of commercial or service activities. Its location offers high visibility and easy access, making it an attractive opportunity for those seeking profitability and a strong presence in one of the city's most sought-after areas.
Perfect for retail stores, offices, showrooms, training centers, or coworking spaces, this property combines comfort, functionality, and investment potential all in one place.
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 28 | - | 1,108 |
Presented by
Calle Amador de los Rios
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.