Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
74320 Sevrier 2,045 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: $4,548
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Property Tax: $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,332 /YR $194.37 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 2,045 SF | Negotiable | $26.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,581 /YR HT-HC $4,548 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 2,045 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $26.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,581 /YR HT-HC $4,548 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 2,045 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$26.69 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: $4,548
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
For rent: commercial or professional space of 190m² on one level, in perfect condition. Currently arranged with a reception area and offices, the space is fully customizable. Located on a busy road, visible from the street. Air-conditioned premises, wheelchair accessible, and includes parking. Lease to be created, available immediately. Agency fees: 30% excluding tax of one year's rent (excluding tax and charges), payable by the tenant. Ref: 4845
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,045 SF
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"74320 Sevrier"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.