Your email has been sent.
83870 Signes 2,799 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.01 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,831 /YR $235.88 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 27’11”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - Lot 4 | 2,799 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,758 /YR HT-HC $2,146 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - Lot 4
| Size |
| 2,799 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,758 /YR HT-HC $2,146 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Lot 4
| Size | 2,799 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 27’11”
Property Overview
Colliers offers for lease a 260 m² space ideal for storage, featuring a generous clearance height under the beams, suitable for rack shelving. The space is easily adaptable to your needs, with a ground-level layout free of columns. Convenient access for heavy trucks. Key features: - Brand-new facility - Insulated steel roof - Warehouse with a ground surface area of 510 m² - Ground-level delivery access - Motorized sectional door (4 m x 4.5 m) - High clearance: 8.5 m under the beams - Smooth helicopter-finished concrete floor - Floor load capacity: 2 tons/m² - LED lighting - Three-phase power - Blue tariff 36 kVa - ADA-compliant restroom - 4 private parking spaces - Ground floor area: 260 m² - Land area: 0 - Metal frame construction - Double-layer cladding for perimeter walls
Property Facts
Presented by
"83870 Signes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.