Your email has been sent.
83870 Signes 7,319 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.85 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $6,227 /YR $518.93 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 7,319 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,179 /YR HT-HC $6,015 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 7,319 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,179 /YR HT-HC $6,015 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 7,319 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
GESTISUD Commercial Real Estate offers for rent in the SIGNES Business Zone: An activity space of 680 m² divided as follows: - 540 m² for warehouse/storage - 140 m² of office space (30 m² on the ground floor and 110 m² on the upper floor) Features: - Metal framework - Roof insulation - 2 metal shutters - Sanitary and locker room area - Average height under the ridge: 6.5 m Financial terms: - Annual rent: €61,200 excluding tax and charges per year - Provision for charges including property tax: €5,280 excluding tax per year Lease terms: - Commercial lease 3/6/9, rent payable in advance quarterly or monthly - Security deposit: 3 months' rent - Annual indexation - Personal guarantee depending on the file Additional costs: - Agency fees payable by the tenant: 20% excluding tax (VAT 20%) of the annual rent excluding tax - Lease drafting fee: €500 excluding tax - Entry inventory fee: €500 excluding tax
Presented by
"83870 Signes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.