Your email has been sent.
02200 Soissons Industrial Condo Units

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Your ORPI PRO Soissons agency offers this site for rehabilitation, located in a business area 15 minutes from Soissons. The property consists of a set of storage buildings as well as administrative and commercial buildings, totaling 10,602 m² of built space on a 26,778 m² plot: Possibility of subdivision with pure storage spaces, FOR SALE OR FOR RENT (divisible starting from 1,000 m²). ADDITIONAL INFORMATION: - Sale price: €255/m² excluding tax - Rental price: €30 to €35/m² excluding tax and charges per year - Property tax: €3.87/m² - Single-skin cladding - Gas air heater - Truck access - Parking - Abundant office spaces - Fire hose reels + tank - Several overhead cranes ranging from 1 to 10 tons Rental fees, lease drafting, and inventory costs are shared between the landlord and tenant. Discover this property at your ORPI PRO Soissons agency. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv. FEATURES: - Dock access - Ground-level access - Air heaters - Reception desk - Delivery yard - Tank - Outdoor parking - Overhead crane - Motorized sectional door - Fire hose reels (RIA) - Meeting room - Wired telephone - Locker rooms
Property Facts
| Unit Size | 10,763 - 36,597 SF | Total Building Size | 114,119 SF |
| No. Units | 7 | Property Type | Industrial |
| Unit Size | 10,763 - 36,597 SF |
| No. Units | 7 |
| Total Building Size | 114,119 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial |
7 Units Available
| Unit Size | 10,763 SF | Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $300,106 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $27.88 | Property Tax | $4.48 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 10,763 SF |
| Price | $300,106 |
| Price Per SF | $27.88 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $4.48 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 11,840 SF | Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $330,117 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $27.88 | Property Tax | $4.08 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 11,840 SF |
| Price | $330,117 |
| Price Per SF | $27.88 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $4.08 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 11,840 SF | Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $330,117 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $27.88 | Property Tax | $4.08 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 11,840 SF |
| Price | $330,117 |
| Price Per SF | $27.88 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $4.08 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 13,777 SF | Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $384,136 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $27.88 | Property Tax | $3.50 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 13,777 SF |
| Price | $384,136 |
| Price Per SF | $27.88 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $3.50 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 14,208 SF | Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $396,140 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $27.88 | Property Tax | $3.40 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 14,208 SF |
| Price | $396,140 |
| Price Per SF | $27.88 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $3.40 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 21,527 SF | Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $600,212 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $27.88 | Property Tax | $2.24 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 21,527 SF |
| Price | $600,212 |
| Price Per SF | $27.88 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $2.24 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 36,597 SF | Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $1,020,360 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $27.88 | Property Tax | $1.32 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 36,597 SF |
| Price | $1,020,360 |
| Price Per SF | $27.88 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.32 /SF/YR |
Presented by
"02200 Soissons"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.