Your email has been sent.
Solar del Suelo Sapu R-3, 5 11.75 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $688,087 in Cartaya, Huelva 21450
Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $688,087 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 11.75 AC |
| Price | $688,087 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 11.75 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $688,087 | Lot Size | 11.75 AC |
| Price Per AC | $58,569.98 |
| Price | $688,087 |
| Price Per AC | $58,569.98 |
| Lot Size | 11.75 AC |
Description
Sectorized Urban Land for residential use, available for sale in the town of Cartaya, located in the province of Huelva. The plot, consisting of several parcels, has a total area of 47,543 m² and an approximate permitted buildable area of 14,842 m². In its surroundings, you will find all types of shops and necessary services, such as supermarkets, restaurants, hotels, gas stations, pharmacies, banks, schools, sports facilities, healthcare centers, commercial establishments, and leisure venues. It offers excellent connectivity, as its location allows quick access to the national road N-431 and the regional road A-5053, among others. Cadastral reference: 4581905PB6248S0001AX and property registry number... Start now by requesting more information... Ikesa is an accredited agency for various financial institutions, offering the largest selection in the province... You can contact us by calling Beatriz at the phone number...
Presented by
Solar del Suelo Sapu R-3, 5
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.