Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 3,035 SF | Negotiable | $9.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,121 /YR HT-HC $2,343 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 3,035 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,121 /YR HT-HC $2,343 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 3,035 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.26 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
Property Overview
For Rent - 282 m² Office Space on 1st Floor - Sorgues Business Park Rent: 2000 Euros excl. tax/month Property Tax: Tenant responsibility Discover this spacious office space ideally located in the heart of the Sorgues business park. Situated on the first floor of a modern building, this 282 m² space offers a functional, contemporary, and ready-to-use work environment. Layout of the space: - 3 air-conditioned offices - A bright and open workspace, perfect for collaborative work - A data room/technical area - A coffee corner equipped with a sink - Restrooms - Parking An additional 198 m² on the same floor, currently in raw condition, can be customized to meet your needs. A rare opportunity to support the growth of your business! Key features: - Strategic location - Air-conditioned and functional premises - Highly adaptable layout - Unique expansion opportunity Don't miss this chance to establish or grow your business in a dynamic area!
Property Facts
Presented by
"84700 Sorgues"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.