Your email has been sent.
76300 Sotteville-lès-Rouen 45,208 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.18 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,430 /YR $202.47 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.26 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $8,164 /YR $680.31 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 13,455 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $96,143 /YR HT-HC $8,012 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| - | 31,754 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $226,898 /YR HT-HC $18,908 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 13,455 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $96,143 /YR HT-HC $8,012 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size |
| 31,754 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $226,898 /YR HT-HC $18,908 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 13,455 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.15 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
| Size | 31,754 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.15 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Activity space with an area of approximately 4,200m2 A business property with a total area of 4,200m2, consisting of 2,950m2 of warehouse space equipped with a loading dock and 1,250m2 of office space spread over three levels (ground floor + 2). The site sits on a plot of approximately 11,400m2. The property is fenced and offers numerous parking spaces. Features include double-skin cladding, high and low voltage electrical systems, fiber optic connectivity, and a heated warehouse with hot water fan convectors. The heating system is powered by an oil boiler. The warehouse also has a ground-level sectional door. Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.
Property Facts
Presented by
AIC Immobilier
"76300 Sotteville-lès-Rouen"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.