Your email has been sent.
76300 Sotteville-lès-Rouen 2,067 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.94 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $6,074 /YR $506.15 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.52 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,149 /YR $262.45 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 2,067 SF | 3/6/9 | $8.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,996 /YR HT-HC $1,500 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 2,067 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,996 /YR HT-HC $1,500 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 2,067 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.71 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
For rent office space of 192 m² with private sanitary facilities, located on the 2nd floor, without elevator. Offices located in a multi-tenant real estate complex, located in ZI of St Etienne du Rouvray Services - equipment: enclosed and guarded site 24/7 partitioned offices (3/4) and/or in open space private sanitary blocks private sanitary blocks collective gas heating collective EDF meter peripheral technical baseboards peripheral technical baseboards new exterior carpentry new exterior carpentry very good visibility large indoor parking served by public transport - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance Sofia OLIVEIRA, PROLOCAUX commercial agent - registered with the RSAC of EVREUX under the number 838 485 571
Property Facts
Presented by
"76300 Sotteville-lès-Rouen"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.