Share This Listing

Message

968 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,290 SF
  • 3-6 Years
  • $1.70 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $8,976 /YR $748.03 /MO
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now

Former Goods Office totalling 5,290 sq ft.

  • Use Class: E
  • AGV00404
  • 24/7 access
  • Energy Performance Rating - C
  • 3-Phase Power Supply
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,290 SF 3-6 Years $1.70 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $8,976 /YR $748.03 /MO Retail - Now

Ground

Size
5,290 SF
Term
3-6 Years
Rental Rate
$1.70 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $8,976 /YR $748.03 /MO
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,290 SF
Term 3-6 Years
Rental Rate $8,976 /YR
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

Former Goods Office totalling 5,290 sq ft.

  • Use Class: E
  • Energy Performance Rating - C
  • AGV00404
  • 3-Phase Power Supply
  • 24/7 access

Service Facility Facts

Building Size
6,600 SF
Year Built
2002

Drive In Bays
11
  • Listing ID: 40476672

  • Date on Market: 5/11/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Station Rd, Abergavenny NP7 5HY