Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Onsite Parking (1:204 sq.ft.)
  • Landscaped gardens with lake views

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste G6
  • 337 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $49.62 /SF/YR $4.13 /SF/MO $16,721 /YR $1,393 /MO
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

Suite G6 comprises 337 sq ft of modern ground floor office space, approached via a spacious reception hall. Additional training/conference room facilities are available to hire from reception.

  • Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Conference Rooms
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 800 SF of adjacent space
  • Reception Area
  • Energy Performance Rating - C
  • Shared break-out facility
  • Manned Reception
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 1 - 3 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Cat 5 wired throughout
  • Bookable conference rooms
  • 1st Floor, Ste F3
  • 215 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $52.16 /SF/YR $4.35 /SF/MO $11,214 /YR $934.53 /MO
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Pending

The Priory offers a unique opportunity to acquire modern office space within a versatile building. The Property is set within 3 acres of private mature landscaped grounds. The offices are approached via a spacious reception hall. Additional training/conference room facilities are available to hire from reception.

  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Cat 5 wired throughout
  • Bookable conference rooms
  • 1st Floor, Ste F6
  • 248 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $49.60 /SF/YR $4.13 /SF/MO $12,302 /YR $1,025 /MO

• Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Cat 5 wired throughout
  • Bookable conference rooms
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste G6 337 SF Negotiable $49.62 /SF/YR $4.13 /SF/MO $16,721 /YR $1,393 /MO Office Partial Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste F3 215 SF Negotiable $52.16 /SF/YR $4.35 /SF/MO $11,214 /YR $934.53 /MO Office Partial Build-Out Pending
1st Floor, Ste F6 248 SF Negotiable $49.60 /SF/YR $4.13 /SF/MO $12,302 /YR $1,025 /MO Office Partial Build-Out Now

Ground, Ste G6

Size
337 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$49.62 /SF/YR $4.13 /SF/MO $16,721 /YR $1,393 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste F3

Size
215 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$52.16 /SF/YR $4.35 /SF/MO $11,214 /YR $934.53 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Pending

1st Floor, Ste F6

Size
248 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$49.60 /SF/YR $4.13 /SF/MO $12,302 /YR $1,025 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste G6

Size 337 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $49.62 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 1 - 3 People
  • Conference Rooms
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area
  • Natural Light
  • Energy Performance Rating - C
  • Cat 5 wired throughout
  • Shared break-out facility
  • Bookable conference rooms
  • Manned Reception

1st Floor, Ste F3

Size 215 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $52.16 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Pending

• Use Class: E
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Conference Rooms
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area
  • Natural Light
  • Energy Performance Rating - C