Your email has been sent.
67100 Strasbourg 431 - 1,507 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.88 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,022 /YR $168.48 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.88 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $808.72 /YR $67.39 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,076 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,492 /YR HT-HC $707.63 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 431 SF | 3/6/9 | $32.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,153 /YR HT-HC $1,179 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,076 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,492 /YR HT-HC $707.63 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 431 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $32.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,153 /YR HT-HC $1,179 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,076 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.89 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 431 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$32.87 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
For rent, Strasbourg Port du Rhin, office space with optional storage, approximately 100 m². The storage area is located in a shared hall with loading docks, shared with a transport company. Two office spaces available, each approximately 40 m². Premises equipped with reversible air conditioning. Shared break room/kitchen. The property is located on a secure, enclosed site. Five parking spaces available. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Dock access - Maneuvering area - Partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Kitchenette - Suspended ceiling lighting - Shared restrooms - Secure, enclosed site
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
Mcie
"67100 Strasbourg"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.