Your email has been sent.
34160 Sussargues Flex Condo Unit Offered at $459,133

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Activity space/warehouse for sale off-plan (VEFA). Delivered as a shell with motorized sectional door. 142 m² on the ground floor + 114 m² mezzanine. Multi-user site. Shared loading dock. Secure and connected access control with entry gate and common area opening/closing directly via phone. Modular common space with meeting room and kitchen, featuring movable interior partitions to adapt rooms to everyone's needs. Financial terms: Sale price (excluding VAT): €389,900. Additional marketing fees: 4% (excluding VAT) of the sale price (excluding VAT). Find all our listings on our website: https://www.thelene-entreprises.com/ Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr. - Outdoor parking - Paved lot - Enclosed lot
Property Facts
| Price | $459,133 | Total Building Size | 2,745 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,798 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $459,133 |
| Unit Size | 2,798 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,745 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 2,798 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $459,133 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.09 | Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,798 SF |
| Price | $459,133 |
| Price Per SF | $164.09 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 4.00% of sale price |
Presented by
"34160 Sussargues"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.