Your email has been sent.
33400 Talence 775 - 1,550 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,197 /YR $99.71 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,011 /YR $167.59 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 775 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,267 /YR HT-HC $938.88 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 775 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,239 /YR HT-HC $936.55 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 775 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,267 /YR HT-HC $938.88 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 775 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,239 /YR HT-HC $936.55 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 775 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.54 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 775 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.50 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
In the immediate vicinity of the Saint-Genès barrier, IMMPROVE offers 2 office areas of 72 m² each located on the ground floor and 1st floor. The offices are next to tram line B and they benefit from several parking spaces. Recent building . Stone wall facade . Light vehicle access . Eclectic heating . Optical fiber . Open space . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Technical room . Kitchen . Private sanitary facilities . Bright premises . Archives . False ceilings . PVC floor . Peripheral baseboards . Computer and telephone cabling . RJ45 sockets . Electric heating Ground floor area: 72 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"33400 Talence"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.