Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 775 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,323 /YR HT-HC $943.60 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,437 /YR $119.71 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 775 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,437 /YR $119.71 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 775 SF 3/6/9 $14.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,323 /YR HT-HC $943.60 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 775 SF 3/6/9 $14.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,323 /YR HT-HC $943.60 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
775 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,323 /YR HT-HC $943.60 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
775 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 775 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.61 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,437 /YR $119.71 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 775 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.61 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,437 /YR $119.71 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

EVOLIS is pleased to offer for rent two office spaces located in Talence, each with an area of 72 m² and two parking spaces. These offices, ideally situated in a dynamic and accessible environment, provide a work setting conducive to productivity and innovation. Take advantage of this unique opportunity to establish your business in a rapidly growing area, featuring modern infrastructure and high-quality services. For further information or to schedule a visit, feel free to contact EVOLIS, your trusted real estate partner. - Suspended ceilings - PVC flooring - Electric heating Ground floor area: 72 m² Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,550 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38566211

  • Date on Market: 11/25/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33400 Talence

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 72 Immédiate 134 m²/an HT HC 17 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail commercial 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance