Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.87 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $9,326 /YR $777.19 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 10,764 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,069 /YR HT-HC $9,339 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,764 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $112,069 /YR HT-HC $9,339 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 10,764 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Tarascon, Roubian Zone - Activity space in future state of completion, 10,764 sq ft on a 30,139 sq ft plot. Property features: - Activity space: 8,880 sq ft - Double skin construction - Slab suitable for all loads - 4 sectional doors - Ridge height: 26 ft - Electric gate for truck access - Secured parking and premises - Turnaround area - Office space: 1,883 sq ft across 2 levels - Fully air-conditioned - Fiber optic internet - Fully adaptable partitioning Financial terms: - Annual rent: €95,184 excluding tax - Charges: €7,920 excluding tax/year - Property tax: Tenant responsibility Delivery in 6 to 8 months. Complete file and visits available upon request. For more information, feel free to contact us at 04.65.78.10.0. - Lease type: 3/6/9 years or professional - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Index: ILC - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 2 months excluding tax - Rent and charges: Monthly payments
Property Facts
Presented by
"13150 Tarascon"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.