Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 538 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,199 /YR HT-HC $766.60 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $3,302
  • Security Deposit: $1,533
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $1,882 /YR $156.86 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $1,887 /YR $157.25 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 538 SF 3/6/9 $17.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,199 /YR HT-HC $766.60 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now

-

Size
538 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,199 /YR HT-HC $766.60 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 538 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $3,302
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $1,882 /YR $156.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $1,533
  • Property Tax:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $1,887 /YR $157.25 /MO

Property Facts

Total Space Available 538 SF
No. Units 18
Property Type Multifamily
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1960 - 1969

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

TARBES (65) Exclusive listing with Capifrance for the rental of this commercial space of approximately 50 m² located at Brauhauban Market Square. The property features a 50 m² air-conditioned retail area, a kitchenette, a water point, and two storage cellars. Lease terms are 3/6/9 at €783 per month, charges included. Don't wait to schedule a visit! Agency fees are the responsibility of the tenant, amounting to €2,800. Information regarding risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr. CAPIFRANCE Real Estate Network - Your commercial agent (RSAC No. 423 757 400 - Registry of TARBES) Jean-Michel CAZAUX Individual Entrepreneur 06 44 30 32 23 - Ref. 938298

Nearby Major Retailers

Societe Generale
Carrefour Market
Lidl
Buffalo Grill
Crédit Mutuel
  • Listing ID: 39206273

  • Date on Market: 1/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 65000 Tarbes

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback