Your email has been sent.
Casco urbano 1,173 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $77,674 in Tàrrega, Lérida 25300

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Building located in a consolidated residential area and with all services at your fingertips.
- Well connected by public and private transport.
Executive Summary
Residential building located in the town center of Tàrrega, in the province of Lleida. It has 1,335 sqm of built area distributed over 4 above-ground floors. It benefits from excellent transport links, making it easy to travel to the town center and nearby municipalities.
1 Unit Available
Unit 01
| Unit Size | 1,173 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $77,674 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $66.22 |
| Unit Size | 1,173 SF |
| Price | $77,674 |
| Price Per SF | $66.22 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Commercial space of 109 m2 built, of which 98 m2 are useful, located on the ground floor of a residential building located in the urban area of the town of Tàrrega, in the province of Lleida.
Sale Notes
Street-level commercial space located in Tàrrega, ideal for starting a new business or expanding an existing project. The property offers 109 square meters of built space, featuring a layout that includes several offices, two bathrooms, and a kitchen area, making it adaptable to various professional or commercial uses.
The space is well-suited for offices, consulting services, professional practices, or small retail businesses, thanks to its accessibility and interior design. It presents an interesting opportunity for both entrepreneurs and investors looking for a versatile property.
The listing is being marketed in collaboration with the Apialia network, which consists of real estate groups from the API collective.
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 9 | - | 1,184 |
Presented by
Casco urbano
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.