Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 753 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,421 /YR HT-HC $1,118 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2”
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $1,539 /YR $128.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,633 /YR $136.06 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 753 SF 3/6/9 $17.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,421 /YR HT-HC $1,118 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
753 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,421 /YR HT-HC $1,118 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 753 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $1,539 /YR $128.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,633 /YR $136.06 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2”

Property Overview

Tassin la Demi-Lune, near Charbonnières, located on Route de Paris, office space for rent totaling 70 m². The space includes an open-plan area and two partitioned offices measuring 10 m² and 20 m² respectively. Comes with 3 private parking spaces. Bright offices situated on the first floor of a modern building. Equipped with reversible air conditioning. Available starting September 1, 2026. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT applicable - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes and charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Building condition: Good overall condition - Private parking: 3 spaces - Ceiling height: 2.5 meters - Bright and well-lit

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40232636

  • Date on Market: 4/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69160 Tassin-la-Demi-Lune

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback