This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

The Plaza Building
Patterson, CA 95363
The Plaza Building · Retail Property For Sale

Building Size
11,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1928
Percent Leased
85%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
1.01
Lot Size
0.25 AC
Zoning
DC, Patterson
Parking
15 Spaces (1.36 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
153’ on North 3rd

Amenities

  • Air Conditioning

About THE PLAZA BUILDING , PATTERSON, CA 95363

The Plaza Building. This multi tenant office building is one of 5 premier Patterson landmark buildings. The building has 7 Suites with a total gross income of $133,884 annually.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
131-14-15
Land Assessment
$159,538
Improvements Assessment
$630,687
Total Assessment
$790,225
  • Listing ID: 13456326

  • Date on Market: 8/10/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: The Plaza Building, Patterson, CA 95363