Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 646 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,174 /YR HT-HC $847.84 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $2,355
  • Security Deposit: $1,696
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $847.85 /YR $70.65 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $211.96 /YR $17.66 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 646 SF Negotiable $15.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,174 /YR HT-HC $847.84 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
646 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,174 /YR HT-HC $847.84 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 646 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.75 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $2,355
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $847.85 /YR $70.65 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $1,696
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $211.96 /YR $17.66 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

For rent: New office space, 60m² - ADA accessibility - Vannes East. Nestenn Enterprises and Commerce agency offers for rent a new office space with a surface area of 60m², located in close proximity to major roads. Situated on the upper floor of a modern building with an elevator, shared by various professionals. This property provides a modern, functional work environment perfectly suited for a variety of activities. Features: - Surface area: 60m² - Bright and flexible office space - ADA accessibility - Independent kitchenette - Elevator - Private parking spaces - Large meeting room available This office space is ideal for tertiary or service-oriented activities. For more information or to schedule a visit, contact me now. Hervé LEBRETON Nestenn Enterprises and Commerce 1 Avenue Louis de Cadoudal Luscanen - Ploeren 02.97.01.49.43 Looking forward to meeting you!

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
646 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39868255

  • Date on Market: 3/21/2026