This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4645 Tolt Ave
Carnation, WA 98014

Building Size
3,644 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1950
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Loading Docks
3 Exterior
Building FAR
0.40
Lot Size
0.21 AC
Zoning
CDB - Central business district; up to 3 story building; 100% lot coverage; no parking required. Mixed uses as storefront, retail, business offices, medical
Frontage
138’ on Tolt

Multiple
  • 865830-2195
  • 865830-2180
Land Assessment
$344,600
Improvements Assessment
$400,900
Total Assessment
$745,500
  • Listing ID: 38832034

  • Date on Market: 12/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4645 Tolt Ave, Carnation, WA 98014