Your email has been sent.
Calle Jabonería 2,476 SF of Retail Space Available in Torrejón de Ardoz, Madrid 28850

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Consolidated residential area
- Lots of possibilities
- Good communications
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Raw commercial space. This is an excellent commercial property with an open-plan area of 230 m², ideal for adapting to any type of business. Its location is outstanding in a residential neighborhood with excellent transportation links. It is just steps away from the commuter train station and bus stops. Additionally, the area offers quick access to the A-2 highway and is also very close to the Plaza Mayor in Torrejón de Ardoz.
- Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- High Ceilings
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,476 SF | Negotiable | $15.41 /SF/YR EXCL $1.28 /SF/MO EXCL $38,153 /YR EXCL $3,179 /MO EXCL | Retail | Shell Space | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,476 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.41 /SF/YR EXCL $1.28 /SF/MO EXCL $38,153 /YR EXCL $3,179 /MO EXCL |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Shell Space |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,476 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.41 /SF/YR EXCL |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Shell Space |
| Available | Now |
- Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
- High Ceilings
- Open Floor Plan Layout
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 2,476 SF | Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built/Renovated | 2000 - 2009/2010 - 2019 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Total Space Available | 2,476 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Year Built/Renovated | 2000 - 2009/2010 - 2019 |
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
Calle Jabonería
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.