Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

TOURNY MEYER is offering a new construction project with high-quality features, designed as an R+7 building. The property is a planned office building that includes a silo parking structure. The offices will be delivered fully finished, air-conditioned, and as open floor plans (excluding partitions). On the ground floor, there will be two activity spaces with mezzanines. The project includes 240 car parking spaces (122 of which are in the silo parking structure) and a 299 m² bike storage area. Additionally, there will be 295 m² of accessible terraces. The building will feature two certifications: High Environmental Quality Certification and BREEAM "Very Good" certification. The office spaces offer great flexibility in terms of layout and usage. Key features: - Elevator - Reversible air conditioning - Shower(s) - Terrace - Office usage efficiency: Ratio of 1 workstation per 10.70 m² of usable space, accommodating approximately 780 people (excluding workshops and mezzanine). - Private terraces on the 1st floor (195 m²) and 5th floor (100 m²).

Property Facts

Unit Size 1,550 - 5,475 SF
No. Units 36
Total Building Size 106,401 SF
Property Type Office

36 Units Available

Unit Size 1,550 SF
Price $525,362
Price Per SF $338.94
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,007 SF
Price $680,453
Price Per SF $339.04
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,077 SF
Price $704,021
Price Per SF $338.96
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,080 SF
Price $705,335
Price Per SF $339.10
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,080 SF
Price $705,335
Price Per SF $339.10
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,197 SF
Price $744,992
Price Per SF $339.10
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,198 SF
Price $745,211
Price Per SF $339.04
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,204 SF
Price $747,218
Price Per SF $339.03
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,207 SF
Price $748,349
Price Per SF $339.08
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,221 SF
Price $753,055
Price Per SF $339.06
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,245 SF
Price $760,936
Price Per SF $338.95
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,249 SF
Price $762,286
Price Per SF $338.94
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,249 SF
Price $762,286
Price Per SF $338.94
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,250 SF
Price $762,942
Price Per SF $339.09
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,250 SF
Price $762,942
Price Per SF $339.09
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,254 SF
Price $764,073
Price Per SF $338.99
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,274 SF
Price $770,786
Price Per SF $338.96
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,285 SF
Price $774,580
Price Per SF $338.98
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,285 SF
Price $774,580
Price Per SF $338.98
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,288 SF
Price $775,711
Price Per SF $339.03
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,288 SF
Price $775,711
Price Per SF $339.03
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,303 SF
Price $780,637
Price Per SF $338.97
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,176 SF
Price $1,076,737
Price Per SF $339.02
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,495 SF
Price $1,184,764
Price Per SF $338.99
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,495 SF
Price $1,184,764
Price Per SF $338.99
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,510 SF
Price $1,189,688
Price Per SF $338.94
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,519 SF
Price $1,192,973
Price Per SF $339.01
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,519 SF
Price $1,192,973
Price Per SF $339.01
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,538 SF
Price $1,199,284
Price Per SF $338.97
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,563 SF
Price $1,207,785
Price Per SF $338.98
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,772 SF
Price $1,278,673
Price Per SF $338.99
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,772 SF
Price $1,278,673
Price Per SF $338.99
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 4,122 SF
Price $1,397,171
Price Per SF $338.95
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 4,122 SF
Price $1,397,171
Price Per SF $338.95
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 5,118 SF
Price $1,214,453
Price Per SF $237.29
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 5,475 SF
Price $1,299,011
Price Per SF $237.26
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39175466

  • Date on Market: 1/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 31400 Toulouse

EtageType produitLotSurface du lotParkingPrix Vente (€ HT/m²)Loyer (€ HT/HC/m²/an)Disponibilité
R+7BureauxB7.1295.13 m²4 couverts + 4 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+7BureauxB7.2144.00 m²2 couverts + 2 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+7BureauxB7.3213.97 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+7BureauxB7.4326.09 m²4 couverts + 4 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+6BureauxB6.1350.48 m²4 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+6BureauxB6.2209.12 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+6BureauxB6.3212.62 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+6BureauxB6.4324.74 m²4 couverts + 4 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+5BureauxB5.1350.48 m²4 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+5BureauxB5.2209.12 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+5BureauxB5.3212.62 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+5BureauxB5.4324.74 m²4 couverts + 4 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+4BureauxB4.1192.97 m²2 couverts + 2 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+4BureauxB4.2208.94 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+4BureauxB4.3212.31 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+4BureauxB4.4205.12 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+4BureauxA4.1331.05 m²4 couverts + 4 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+4BureauxA4.2328.72 m²4 couverts + 4 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+3BureauxB3.1193.33 m²2 couverts + 2 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+3BureauxB3.2208.94 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026
R+3BureauxB3.3212.31 m²3 couverts + 3 ext3 100 €185 €Mars 2026