Your email has been sent.
31500 Toulouse 4,844 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Rental Charges: $6.95 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $14,221 /YR $1,185 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Rental Charges: $6.95 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $19,461 /YR $1,622 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Rental Charges: $6.95 /SF/YR $0.58 /SF/MO $33,682 /YR $2,807 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 2,045 SF | Negotiable | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,069 /YR HT-HC $2,422 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| - | 2,799 SF | Negotiable | $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,839 /YR HT-HC $3,570 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | September 30, 2026 |
| - | 4,844 SF | Negotiable | $14.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,025 /YR HT-HC $6,002 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | September 30, 2026 |
-
| Size |
| 2,045 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,069 /YR HT-HC $2,422 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size |
| 2,799 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,839 /YR HT-HC $3,570 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| September 30, 2026 |
-
| Size |
| 4,844 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,025 /YR HT-HC $6,002 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| September 30, 2026 |
-
| Size | 2,045 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
| Size | 2,799 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | September 30, 2026 |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
| Size | 4,844 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.87 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | September 30, 2026 |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Overview
FOR RENT – Office Space 190m² – Toulouse, La Plaine Area – Immediate Availability!! Located in Toulouse, in the highly sought-after La Plaine area, we are offering for rent an independent office building of approximately 190m² on two levels (ground floor + 1st floor). This bright property provides a pleasant and functional work environment, combining open spaces and partitioned offices. Features: - Open space areas - Partitioned offices - Server rack - Dedicated fiber optic installed - Low voltage wiring - Reversible air conditioning (new units) - Shared restrooms and showers - Secure access control - Electric gate (programmable hours) - Kitchenette Outdoor Features: - 6 private parking spaces This property is ideal for a company seeking functional, modern, and easily accessible premises. Annual Rent: €24,708 excluding taxes/charges/fees, equivalent to €2,059 per month excluding taxes/charges/fees. Annual Charges (including property tax): €12,084 excluding taxes. Security Deposit: €6,177 excluding taxes/charges/fees. Agency Fees: 15% of the annual rent excluding taxes/charges/fees. Ref. X-20228 Contact: Fanny TONIUTTI VUDENHAUT IMMO - 05.61.61.77.77 Visit our website: www.vudenhaut-immo.com Alarm / Server rack / Medium vehicle access / Partitioning / Low voltage wiring / Heating type / Air conditioning / Access control / Fiber optic / Condition / Building type / Number of floors: 1 / Fiber operator /
Property Facts
Presented by
"31500 Toulouse"